Timetable

Kvartal 

Timetable of 26th of May 2018
Hall 1

8:30OpeningRegistration 7:30-8:1510Dances
C classes STRoundHeatsDancesCouplesnext roundTime (min)
JUNIOR 1 C 1/4 F24211214W, T, SF, Q
JUNIOR 2 C 1/4 F24191214W, T, SF, Q
JUNIOR 1 C 1/2 F1512610
JUNIOR 2 C 1/2 F1512610
Y+ADULT CF15610
JUNIOR 1 C F15610
JUNIOR 2 C F15610
89
Prize presentation10
Registration 7:30-9:30
10:00C classes LARoundHeatsDancesCouplesnext roundTime (min)
JUNIOR 1 C 1/4 F24191214S, CC, R, PD
JUNIOR 2 C 1/4 F24221214S, CC, R, PD
JUNIOR 1 C 1/2 F1512610
JUNIOR 2 C 1/2 F1512610
Y+ADULT CF15810
JUNIOR 1 C F15610
JUNIOR 2 C F15610
79
Prize presentation10
Registration 10:00-11:30
12:00WDSFRoundHeatsDancesCouplesnext roundTime (min)
WDSF JUN 1 ST1/8 F35322430
WDSF JUN 2 LA1/4 F35241230
WDSF Juvenile 2 ST1/4 F25241220
WDSF Youth LA1/4 F25181220
WDSF JUN 1 ST1/4 F25241220
Break15
WDSF JUN 2 LA1/2 F1512610
WDSF Juvenile 2 ST1/2 F1512610
WDSF Youth LA1/2 F1512610
ADULT ST1/2 F159610
WDSF Senior 2 LA1/2 F1510610
185
16:00OPENING
16:15RoundHeatsDancesCouplesnext roundTime (min)
WDSF Juvenile 2 STF15615
WDSF JUN 2 LAF15615
WDSF JUN 1 STF15615
WDSF Youth LAF15615
Juvenile 1 Open STF14615
WDSF Senior 2 LAF15615
ADULT STF15615
105
Registration 10:00-17:00
17:30WDSFRoundHeatsDancesCouplesnext roundTime (min)
WDSF JUN 1 LA1/8 F35362430
WDSF JUN 2 ST1/8 F35272430
WDSF Juvenile 2 LA1/4 F25241220
WDSF Youth ST1/4 F25171220
WDSF JUN 1 LA1/4 F25241220
WDSF JUN 2 ST1/4 F25241220
WDSF Juvenile 2 LA1/2 F1512610
WDSF Youth LA1/2 F1512610
WDSF Senior 2 ST1/2 F1510610
WDSF Juvenile 2 LAF15615
ADULT LA1/2 F159610
WDSF JUN 1 LA1/2 F1510610
Juvenile 1 Open LAF15615
WDSF JUN 2 ST1/2 F1510610
230
21:20RoundHeatsDancesCouplesnext roundTime (min)
WDSF JUN 1 LAF15615
WDSF JUN 2 STF15615
WDSF Youth STF15615
ADULT LAF15
WDSF Senior 2 STF15615
75
22:35NB! The timetable may change +/- 60. min

salvestsmushielogo

 

Timetable of 26th of May 2018
Hall 2

TimeStarting groupDanceRoundCouplesCouplesHeatsTimeDances
stylein roundNext R(min)
8:30Opening 0:05
8:35Junior 2 B-classStandard1/2 final9610:10W, T, VV, SF, Q
8:45Youth+Adult B-classStandardFinal6010:10W, T, VV, SF, Q
8:55Junior 2 B-classStandardFinal6010:10W, T, VV, SF, Q
9:05BreakPrize presentation Youth+Adult, Junior 20:15
9:20Youth+Adult B-classLatin1/2 final9610:10S, CCC, R, PD, J
9:30Junior 2 B-classLatinFinal8010:10S, CCC, R, PD, J
9:40Youth+Adult B-classLatinFinal6010:10S, CCC, R, PD, J
9:50BreakPrize presentation Youth+Adult, Junior 20:15
10:05Juvenile D-classLatin1. round251220:11S, CCC, R
10:16Junior 1 D-classLatin1. round181220:11S, CCC, R
10:27Junior 2 D-classLatin1. round181220:11S, CCC, R
10:38Junior 1 D-classLatin1/2 final12610:07S, CCC, R, J
10:45Junior 2 D-classLatin1/2 final12610:07S, CCC, R, J
10:52Juvenile D-classLatin1/2 final12610:07S, CCC, R, J
10:59Junior 1 D-classLatinFinal6010:07S, CCC, R, J
11:06Junior 2 D-classLatinFinal6010:07S, CCC, R, J
11:13Juvenile D-classLatinFinal6010:07S, CCC, R, J
11:20BreakPrize presentation Jun 1, Jun 2, Juv 0:15
11:35Juvenile D-classStandard1. round302030:11W, Q
11:46Junior 1 D-classStandard1. round181220:11W, T, Q
11:57Junior 2 D-classStandard1. round181220:11W, T, Q
12:08Juvenile D-classStandard2. round201220:11W, T, Q
12:19Junior 1 D-classStandard1/2 final12610:07W, T, VV, Q
12:26Junior 2 D-classStandard1/2 final12610:07W, T, VV, Q
12:33Juvenile D-classStandard1/2 final12610:07W, T, VV, Q
12:40Junior 1 D-classStandardFinal6010:07W, T, VV, Q
12:47Junior 2 D-classStandardFinal6010:07W, T, VV, Q
12:54Juvenile D-classStandardFinal6010:07W, T, VV, Q
13:01BreakPrize presentation Jun 1, Jun 2, Juv 0:29
13:30Juvenile 2 E-classStandard1. round281420:11W, VV
13:41Junior 1+2 E-classStandard1. round221220:11W, VV
13:52Juvenile 1 E-classStandard1/2 final9610:05W, VV, Q
13:57Juvenile 2 E-classStandard1/2 final14710:05W, VV, Q
14:02Junior 1+2 E-classStandard1/2 final12610:05W, VV, Q
14:07Juvenile 1 E-classStandardFinal6010:05W, VV, Q
14:12Juvenile 2 E-classStandardFinal7010:05W, VV, Q
14:17Junior 1+2 E-classStandardFinal6010:05W, VV, Q
14:22BreakPrize presentation Jun 1+2, Juv 1, Juv 20:18
14:40Juvenile 2 E-classLatin1. round291420:11S, J
14:51Junior 1+2 E-classLatin1. round231220:11S, J
15:02Juvenile 1 E-classLatin1/2 final9610:05S, CCC, J
15:07Juvenile 2 E-classLatin1/2 final14710:05S, CCC, J
15:12Junior 1+2 E-classLatin1/2 final12610:05S, CCC, J
15:17Juvenile 1 E-classLatinFinal6010:05S, CCC, J
15:22Juvenile 2 E-classLatinFinal7010:05S, CCC, J
15:27Junior 1+2 E-classLatinFinal6010:05S, CCC, J
15:32BreakPrize presentation Jun 1+2, Juv 1, Juv 20:18
15:50Toddlers A2ST+LAFinal4010:04W, CCC
15:54Toddlers A4ST+LAFinal4010:08W, Q, S, CCC
16:02Solo Girls Juv 1+Juv 2 A2ST+LA1/2 final15710:04W, CCC
16:06Beginners Juv 1 A2 ST+LA1/2 final10610:04W, CCC
16:10Solo Girls Toddlers A2ST+LAFinal7010:04W, CCC
16:14Solo Girls Juv 1+Juv 2 A2ST+LAFinal7010:04W, CCC
16:18Beginners Juv 1 A2 ST+LAFinal6010:04W, CCC
16:22BreakPrize presentation Juv 1+2, Juv 1, Toddlers, Solo0:15
16:37Beginners Juv 1 A4 ST+LA1/2 final15720:15W, Q, S, CCC
16:52Beginners Juv 2+Jun 1 A6ST+LA1/2 final9610:11W, VV, Q, S, CCC, J
17:03Beginners Juv 2+Jun 1 A4ST+LA1/2 final8610:07W, Q, S, CCC
17:10Beginners Juv 1 A6ST+LAFinal6010:11W, VV, Q, S, CCC, J
17:21Beginners Juv 1 A4 ST+LAFinal7010:07W, Q, S, CCC
17:28Beginners Juv 2+Jun 1 A6ST+LAFinal6010:11W, VV, Q, S, CCC, J
17:39Beginners Juv 2+Jun 1 A4ST+LAFinal6010:07W, Q, S, CCC
17:46BreakPrize presentation Juv1, Juv 2+Jun 10:15
18:01End of the day

 

tartu_kultuurikapital.jpgkvartal_logo.jpgylicool_logo_v.jpgv2rska_logo.jpgmileedi.jpgall2dance.jpgmeddent.jpggravex_logo.jpgjtc-logo.jpgv_spa_logo.jpgsalvest_sloganiga.jpgshokobox_logo.jpg